Video Porno Gratis & Video XXX

Trinity Loren

Alias: Roxanne McPherson, Trinity Barnes

Negara: United States

Lahir: 1964-08-21

Mata: Green

Rambut: Blonde

Tinggi: 163 cm

Payudara: Natural

Tampilan: 742

Video Trinity Loren

1 Video
Loren shared a short marriage to Barry Woods (who also appeared in adult films under the pseudonym of Shane Hunter), with whom she had a daughter, Tess, born 1990. After their divorce, she moved to Texas, seeking a quiet life. Unfortunately, Woods and McPherson were fighting over the custody rights of their child; she lost.
Died: Wednesday, October 28, 1998 of drug overdose. Sometimes was dancing under the name Trinity Barnes, she changed her legal name to Roxanne McPherson in the late 1980's.

Kategori yang sedang tren

Saluran yang sedang tren

Bintang porno yang sedang tren

Porn555Porn581Porn582Porn583Porn584Porn585Porn586Porn587Porn588Porn59